57-1000117-01 XBR-000163 8Gbps WL 850nm Distance Up to 300m Brocade "Lot of 10"

57-1000117-01 XBR-000163 8Gbps, WL 850nm Distance Up to 300m Brocade "Lot of 10" 658759194428. Brocade StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP transceiver - Fiber Channel (FC) Small Form Pluggable Plus (SFP ) 8-Gigabit transceiver with 850nm laser that provides 10-Gigabit Ethernet connectivity up to 300m on OM3 multimode fiber - Has one LC duplex port.. Condition:: Used: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully operational and functions as intended. This item may be a floor model or store return that has been used. See the seller’s listing for full details and description of any imperfections. See all condition definitions : Type: : SFP+ , Country/Region of Manufacture: : Malaysia: MPN: : 57-1000117-01 , Model: : Transceivers: Brand: : Brocade , UPC: : Does not apply ,

57-1000117-01 XBR-000163 8Gbps WL 850nm Distance Up to 300m Brocade /"Lot of 10/"

57-1000117-01 XBR-000163 8Gbps WL 850nm Distance Up to 300m Brocade "Lot of 10"

57-1000117-01 XBR-000163 8Gbps WL 850nm Distance Up to 300m Brocade "Lot of 10",XBR-000163 8Gbps WL 850nm Distance Up to 300m Brocade "Lot of 10" 57-1000117-01,Brocade StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP transceiver - Fiber Channel (FC) Small Form Pluggable Plus (SFP ) 8-Gigabit transceiver with 850nm laser that provides 10-Gigabit Ethernet connectivity up to 300m on OM3 multimode fiber - Has one LC duplex port, The Hottest Design High-End Fashion For Top Brand World-renowned Fashion Site We offer free shipping for all of our customers. 57-1000117-01 XBR-000163 8Gbps WL 850nm Distance Up to 300m Brocade "Lot of 10".

57-1000117-01 XBR-000163 8Gbps WL 850nm Distance Up to 300m Brocade /"Lot of 10/"
57-1000117-01 XBR-000163 8Gbps WL 850nm Distance Up to 300m Brocade /"Lot of 10/"

57-1000117-01 XBR-000163 8Gbps WL 850nm Distance Up to 300m Brocade "Lot of 10"


57-1000117-01 XBR-000163 8Gbps WL 850nm Distance Up to 300m Brocade "Lot of 10"

2 Q1339A 39A BLK Toner Cartridge for HP LaserJet 4300 4300dtn 4300dtns 4300dtnsl. New Mini Portable Detachable USB Fan For Power Bank Laptop PC CI, For B154EW02 V.3 LCD LED controller Driver Board TV+HDMI+VGA+CVBS+USB T.VST56, For Lenovo B50-30 laptop motherboard 5B20G46157 LA-B102P SR1W4 N2830 CPU DDR3L, NEW FOR DELL Precision 3510 7510 7710 Keyboard Backlit Brazil Teclado No Frame. TV xStream Amazon Fire Stick ETHERNET ADAPTER & USB OTG cable REDUCE BUFFERING, LED Lit Cable for Barnes & Noble NOOK COLOR Tablet USB Charger Cord Charge New. HP Laserjet p4014 p4015 M601 M602 M603 500-Sheet Feeder Tray 2 CB527A RM1-4559, BRB6P Bluetooth Audio Receiver Board V4.0 with Control Panel. NEW Holds 2 Discs 10 Premium VIVA ELITE Double Disc Blu-ray Cases. LCD LVDS Screen Video FLEX Cable For HP Pavilion 17-e067cl 17-e067nr 17-e196nr. New For HP 430 G3 430G3 laptop CPU Cooling Fan unfit 440G1,440G2,440G4,440G5, Sensitive Capacitive Phone Touch Screen Stylus Pen for Apple iPhone 6S iPad NEW.

57-1000117-01 XBR-000163 8Gbps WL 850nm Distance Up to 300m Brocade "Lot of 10"


Brocade StorageWorks 8Gb Short Wave FC SFP transceiver - Fiber Channel (FC) Small Form Pluggable Plus (SFP ) 8-Gigabit transceiver with 850nm laser that provides 10-Gigabit Ethernet connectivity up to 300m on OM3 multimode fiber - Has one LC duplex port, The Hottest Design High-End Fashion For Top Brand World-renowned Fashion Site We offer free shipping for all of our customers.